Is Morrisons Free From 8 Yorkshire Puddings Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Egg White, Egg, Semi-skimmed Milk, Maize Starch, Rapeseed Oil, Potato Starch, Maize Flour, Tapioca Starch, Emulsifiers (sunflower Lecithins, Mono- And Diglycerides Of Fatty Acids), Salt, Stabilser (xanthan Gum). Contains: Egg, Milk.
Check Morrisons Free From 8 Yorkshire Puddings against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Morrisons Free From 8 Yorkshire Puddings in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Morrisons Free From 8 Yorkshire Puddings is available at 1 retailer
Morrisons
About this product
Bread · Piece
Flavor
NeutralSavory
Texture
SoftFluffy
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep


