Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.

Is Morrisons Free From Caramel Flavour Choccy Bar Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Mass, Rice Syrup, Inulin, Coconut Oil, Rice Flour, Flavourings, Emulsifier (soya Lecithins). Contains Soya.

Check Morrisons Free From Caramel Flavour Choccy Bar against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Egg Free? Morrisons Free From Caramel Flavour Choccy Bar | Spoonful