Is Morrisons Free From Cheese Crackers Oat Free?

Ingredients
maize starch, rice flour, margarine (palm oil, water, coconut oil, emulsifiers (mono- and diacetyltartaric acid esters of mono- and diglycerides of fatty acids), salt), modified maize starch, cheese powder (milk), dextrose, egg, flavouring, thickener (guar gum), raising agents (sodium carbonates, ammonium carbonates), emulsifiers (sunflower lecithins, sodium citrates), salt. May contain soya.
Check Morrisons Free From Cheese Crackers against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Morrisons Free From Cheese Crackers in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Cracker · Cracker


