Is Morrisons Free From Gluten Original Porridge Pot Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Gluten free oat flakes (67%), Sugar, Dried skimmed milk, Whey powder (milk), Dried glucose syrup, Dried cream (milk).
Check Morrisons Free From Gluten Original Porridge Pot against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Morrisons Free From Gluten Original Porridge Pot in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cereal · Pouch
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastOn The Go


