Is Morrisons Free Range British Chicken Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chicken.

Check Morrisons Free Range British Chicken against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Whole

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGrilling
Tree Nut Free? Morrisons Free Range British Chicken | Spoonful