Is Morrisons Fresh Thick Bleach Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

<5% Anionic Surfactants, Non-lonic Surfactants, Also contains: Disinfectant: Sodium Hypochlorite 4.6g per 100g, Perfumes

Check Morrisons Fresh Thick Bleach against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Morrisons Fresh Thick Bleach is available at 1 retailer

Morrisons

About this product

Unknown · Bottle