Is Morrisons Fresh Thick Bleach Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

<5% Anionic Surfactants, Non-lonic Surfactants, Also contains: Disinfectant: Sodium Hypochlorite 4.6g per 100g, Perfumes

Check Morrisons Fresh Thick Bleach against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Morrisons Fresh Thick Bleach is available at 1 retailer

Morrisons

About this product

Unknown · Bottle