Is Morrisons Fruit Jellies Soft and Juicy Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, glucose syrup, water, gelling agent (pectins), acid (lactic acid), acidity regulator (sodium lactate), colours (anthocyanins, curcumin, paprika extract), flavourings, plant concentrates (safflower, spirulina).

Check Morrisons Fruit Jellies Soft and Juicy against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
SoftChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Wheat Free? Morrisons Fruit Jellies Soft and Juicy | Spoonful