Is Morrisons Fruit Pastilles Oat Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Maize Starch, Modified Potato Starch, Beef Gelatine, Concentrated Fruit Juices (Blackcurrant, Orange, Raspberry, Pear, Lemon, Lime), Acid (Citric Acid), Flavouring, Colours (Anthocyanins, Paprika Extract, Curcumin), Safflower Concentrate, Spirulina Concentrate
Check Morrisons Fruit Pastilles against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Morrisons Fruit Pastilles in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
Morrisons Fruit Pastilles is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


