Is Morrisons Global Grill 6 Beef Quarter Pounders Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Beef, Pea Flakes, Water, Cracked Black Pepper, Salt, Sea Salt, Preservative (sodium Metabisulphite), Coarse Tellicherry Pepper, Antioxidant (ascorbic Acid), Rapeseed Oil. Contains Metabisulphite.
Check Morrisons Global Grill 6 Beef Quarter Pounders against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Morrisons Global Grill 6 Beef Quarter Pounders in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Patty, Frozen
Flavor
MeatySavoryPepperySalty
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMeal PrepSandwich


