Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Morrisons Grated Cheddar Cheese Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mild Cheddar cheese (milk) (98%), Potato starch.

Check Morrisons Grated Cheddar Cheese against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Granule

Flavor
SavoryNutty
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingSandwich
Oat Free? Morrisons Grated Cheddar Cheese | Spoonful