Is Morrisons Greek Style Yogurt Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Contains Live Culture, Bifidobacterium Lactis
Check Morrisons Greek Style Yogurt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Morrisons Greek Style Yogurt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Morrisons Greek Style Yogurt is available at 1 retailer
Morrisons
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable
Flavor
TangyNeutral
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothie


