Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Morrisons Greek Style Yogurt Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Contains Live Cultures, Bifidobacterium, Lactobacillus Bulgaricus, Streptococcus Thermophilus. Contains Milk.

Check Morrisons Greek Style Yogurt against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Cup Or Tub

Flavor
Tangy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go
Egg Free? Morrisons Greek Style Yogurt | Spoonful