Is Morrisons Greek Style Yogurt Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Contains Live Culture, Bifidobacterium Lactis. Contains: Milk.

Check Morrisons Greek Style Yogurt against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Liquid

Flavor
TangySour
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothie