Is Morrisons Herbes De Provence Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Oregano, rosemary, thyme.
Check Morrisons Herbes De Provence against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Morrisons Herbes De Provence in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Dried
Flavor
HerbaceousEarthyFloral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMeal Prep


