Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Morrisons Ibuprofen 200Mg Coated Tablets Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Each Film-Coated Tablet Contains Active: Ibuprofen 200mg, Also Contains Inactive: Titanium Dioxide (E171), Carmine (E120) And Sodium

Check Morrisons Ibuprofen 200Mg Coated Tablets against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Morrisons Ibuprofen 200Mg Coated Tablets is available at 1 retailer

Morrisons

About this product

Unknown · Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Soy Free? Morrisons Ibuprofen 200Mg Coated Tablets | Spoonful