Is Morrisons Italian Plum Tomatoes Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomato (60%), Concentrated Tomato Juice, Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid)
Check Morrisons Italian Plum Tomatoes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Morrisons Italian Plum Tomatoes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Morrisons Italian Plum Tomatoes is available at 1 retailer
Morrisons
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
SavoryAcidicUmami
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoup


