Is Morrisons Lactose Free Natural Greek Yogurt Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Greek yogurt (milk), lactase enzyme
Check Morrisons Lactose Free Natural Greek Yogurt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Morrisons Lactose Free Natural Greek Yogurt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Morrisons Lactose Free Natural Greek Yogurt is available at 1 retailer
Morrisons
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable
Flavor
TangyAcidic
Texture
CreamyThickSmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothie


