Is Morrisons Lactose Free Vanilla Greek Yogurt Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Greek Yogurt (milk), Water, Sugar, Modified Maize Starch, Lactase Enzyme, Stabiliser (pectins), Vanilla Extract, Flavouring, Acidity Regulator (lactic Acid), Vanilla Pods. Contains Milk. Not Suitable For Milk Allergy Sufferers.
Check Morrisons Lactose Free Vanilla Greek Yogurt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Morrisons Lactose Free Vanilla Greek Yogurt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothie


