Is Morrisons Lasagne Made In Italy Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Durum Wheat Semolina [100%]. Contains: Wheat.
Check Morrisons Lasagne Made In Italy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Morrisons Lasagne Made In Italy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Primal Kitchen Dressing & Marinade Made with Avocado Oil Paleo Ranch -- 8 fl oz
CHEDDAR CHEESE RICE MAC & CHEESE MADE WITH ORGANIC RICE PASTA, CHEDDAR CHEESE
Hellmann's Light Mayonnaise For a Creamy Condiment Light Mayo Squeeze Bottle Made With 100% Cage-Free Eggs 20 oz
Grey Poupon Dijon Mustard Made with White Wine 8oz Jar
Banza Rotini Pasta Made From Chickpeas - 8 Oz
About this product
Pasta · Sheet
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingBakingMeal Prep


