Is Morrisons Lemon Washing Up Liquid Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Morrisons Lemon Blast Washing Up Liquid contains amongst other ingredients: 5-15% Anionic Surfactants, <5% Non-Ionic Surfactants, Amphoteric Surfactants, Also contains: Perfumes, Linalool, Citral, Limonene, Preservatives: Benzisothiazolinone, Methylisothiazolinone

Check Morrisons Lemon Washing Up Liquid against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Morrisons Lemon Washing Up Liquid is available at 1 retailer

Morrisons

About this product

Unknown · Bottle, Liquid