Is Morrisons Lemonade Flavour Jelly Crystals Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork Gelatine, Maltodextrin, Gelling Agent (Adipic Acid), Citric Acid, Acidity Regulator (Trisodium Citrate), Gum Arabic, Sweetener (Sucralose), Flavouring, Colour (Carotenes)

Check Morrisons Lemonade Flavour Jelly Crystals against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Morrisons Lemonade Flavour Jelly Crystals is available at 1 retailer

Morrisons

About this product

Snack · Powder

Flavor
Citrus
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SnackingMeal Prep