Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Morrisons Low Fat Natural Yogurt Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Contains Live Culture, Bifidobacterium Bb-12�. Contains: Milk.

Check Morrisons Low Fat Natural Yogurt against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Spreadable

Flavor
TangyAcidicMild
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal PrepSalad
Peanut Free? Morrisons Low Fat Natural Yogurt | Spoonful