Is Morrisons Malt Vinegar Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Barley Malt Vinegar

Check Morrisons Malt Vinegar against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Morrisons Malt Vinegar is available at 1 retailer

Morrisons

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
AcidicTangyVinegary
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
CookingDippingSaladMarinading