Is Morrisons Mango & Passion Fruit Smoothie Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Apple Juice, Mango Purée (16%), Orange Juice, Apple Purée, Banana Purée, Passion Fruit Purée (4%), Orange Pulp, Peach Purée, Lime Juice

Check Morrisons Mango & Passion Fruit Smoothie against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Morrisons Mango & Passion Fruit Smoothie is available at 1 retailer

Morrisons

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruityCitrusSweetTangy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoSnacking