Is Morrisons Market Street Sticky Bourbon BBQ Pork Shoulder Steaks Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork (93%), Sugar, Dried Glucose Syrup, Cornflour, Ground Chilli, Paprika, Smoke Flavouring, Onion Powder, Salt, Garlic Powder, Chilli Flakes, Flavouring, Plain Caramel (glucose Syrup, Maltodextrin, Sugar, Water), Bourbon, Ground Cinnamon, Paprika Extract.
Check Morrisons Market Street Sticky Bourbon BBQ Pork Shoulder Steaks against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Morrisons Market Street Sticky Bourbon BBQ Pork Shoulder Steaks in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
About this product
Meat · Slice, Piece
Flavor
SavorySweetSmokySpicy
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
GrillingMeal PrepSandwich


