Is Morrisons Marrowfat Peas With Mint Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Marrowfat Peas, Water, Sugar, Salt, Colours (Copper Complexes of Chlorophylls and Chlorophyllins, Carotenes), Mint Extract

Check Morrisons Marrowfat Peas With Mint against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Morrisons Marrowfat Peas With Mint is available at 1 retailer

Morrisons

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
SweetHerbaceous
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
Side Dish