Is Morrisons Max Strength Cold & Flu Relief Capsules Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Each Capsule contains the active ingredients: Paracetamol 500mg, Caffeine 25mg and Phenylephrine Hydrochloride 6.1mg

Check Morrisons Max Strength Cold & Flu Relief Capsules against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Morrisons Max Strength Cold & Flu Relief Capsules is available at 1 retailer

Morrisons

About this product

Unknown · Capsule

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard