Is Morrisons Medium Unsmoked Gammon Joint Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork (88%), Water, Salt, Preservatives (Sodium Nitrite, Potassium Nitrate)
Check Morrisons Medium Unsmoked Gammon Joint against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Morrisons Medium Unsmoked Gammon Joint in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Morrisons Medium Unsmoked Gammon Joint is available at 1 retailer
Morrisons
About this product
Meat · Whole
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
DenseTender
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchSandwichGrilling


