Is Morrisons Microwave Rice Jasmine Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cooked jasmine rice (99%) (water, jasmine rice), Vegetable oil (sunflower and/or rapeseed), Salt.

Check Morrisons Microwave Rice Jasmine against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Rice · Pouch

Flavor
FloralNeutral
Texture
FluffySoft
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepLunch
Oat Free? Morrisons Microwave Rice Jasmine | Spoonful