Is Morrisons Microwave Rice Jasmine Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cooked jasmine rice (99%) (water, jasmine rice), Vegetable oil (sunflower and/or rapeseed), Salt.

Check Morrisons Microwave Rice Jasmine against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Rice · Pouch

Flavor
FloralNeutral
Texture
FluffySoft
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepLunch
Tree Nut Free? Morrisons Microwave Rice Jasmine | Spoonful