Is Morrisons Milk Chocolate Peanuts Irresistibly Crunchy Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk chocolate (55%) (sugar, cocoa butter, dried whole milk, cocoa mass, emulsifier (sunflower lecithins), vanilla extract), Peanuts (peanuts, rapeseed oil), Glazing agents (acacia gum, shellac), Modified tapioca starch. Milk chocolate contains milk solids 14% minimum, cocoa solids 30% minimum.
Check Morrisons Milk Chocolate Peanuts Irresistibly Crunchy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Morrisons Milk Chocolate Peanuts Irresistibly Crunchy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


