Is Morrisons Mini Gem Fruity and Chewy Soy Free?

Ingredients
Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Starch, Gelatine, Water, Acids (Citric Acid, Acetic Acid), Flavourings, Vegetable Oil (Coconut), Colours (Anthocyanins, Paprika Extract, Vegetable Carbon, Lutein, Curcumin, Vegetable Carbon), Glazing Agent (Carnauba Wax)
Check Morrisons Mini Gem Fruity and Chewy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Morrisons Mini Gem Fruity and Chewy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


