Is Morrisons Mini Mallows Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Glucose-fructose syrup, sugar, water, pork gelatine, cornflour, flavouring, colour [carmine].
Check Morrisons Mini Mallows against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Morrisons Mini Mallows in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Morrisons Mini Mallows is available at 1 retailer
Morrisons
About this product
Candy · Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
SoftFluffy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingBaking


