Is Morrisons Moisturising Antibacterial Handwash Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Aqua, Sodium Laureth Sulfate, Citric Acid, Cocamidopropyl Betaine, Sodium Chloride, Tetrasodium Glutamate Diacetate, Sodium Benzoate, Parfum, Glycol Distearate, Potassium Sorbate, Glycerin, Sodium Lactate, Glycol Stearate, Hexyl Cinnamal, Limonene, Linalool, Sodium Hydroxide, Tocopheryl Acetate, Hexylene Glycol
Check Morrisons Moisturising Antibacterial Handwash against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Morrisons Moisturising Antibacterial Handwash in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Morrisons Moisturising Antibacterial Handwash is available at 1 retailer
Morrisons
About this product
Unknown · Bottle
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
On The Go


