Is Morrisons Nasal Decongestant Spray Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

This solution contains Oxymetazoline Hydrochloride (0.05% w/v) as the active ingredient, Also contains: Benzalkonium Chloride, Thiomersal, Sodium Chloride, Menthol, Eucalyptol, Camphor, Methyl Salicylate, Poloxamer, Sodium Citrate (E331), Anhydrous Citric Acid (E330) and Purified Water

Check Morrisons Nasal Decongestant Spray against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Morrisons Nasal Decongestant Spray is available at 1 retailer

Morrisons

About this product

Unknown · Bottle

Texture
Liquid