Is Morrisons Natural Yogurt Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Contains Live Culture, Bifidobacterium Bb-12. Contains Milk.

Check Morrisons Natural Yogurt against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Liquid

Flavor
TangyMild
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingCooking BaseMeal Prep