Is Morrisons No Added Sugar Cranberry Juice Drink Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Cranberry Juice from Concentrate (16%), Cranberry Purée (2%), Sweetener (Sucralose)

Check Morrisons No Added Sugar Cranberry Juice Drink against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Morrisons No Added Sugar Cranberry Juice Drink is available at 1 retailer

Morrisons

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruityTartAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go