Is Morrisons Nourish Immunity Smoothie Oat Free?

Ingredients
White Grape Juice not from Concentrate, Apple Juice not from Concentrate (30%), Apple Purée (25%), Kiwi Fruit (12%), Lime Juice not from Concentrate, Chicory Fibre, Spirulina Extract, Safflower Extract, Flavouring, Vitamin C, Vitamin B6
Check Morrisons Nourish Immunity Smoothie against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Morrisons Nourish Immunity Smoothie in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
Morrisons Nourish Immunity Smoothie is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


