Is Morrisons Nourish Immunity Smoothie Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
White Grape Juice not from Concentrate, Apple Juice not from Concentrate (30%), Apple Purée (25%), Kiwi Fruit (12%), Lime Juice not from Concentrate, Chicory Fibre, Spirulina Extract, Safflower Extract, Flavouring, Vitamin C, Vitamin B6
Check Morrisons Nourish Immunity Smoothie against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Morrisons Nourish Immunity Smoothie in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Morrisons Nourish Immunity Smoothie is available at 1 retailer
Morrisons
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruityCitrusAcidicTangy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoSmoothie


