Is Morrisons Nourish Raspberry Kefir Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurised Cows Milk Fermented With Live Kefir Cultures*, Raspberry Pur�e, Sugar, Water, Cornflour, Concentrated Lemon Juice, Flavouring, Colour (anthocyanins), *contains 13 Live Cultures Including: Bifidobacterium Lactis, L. Acidophilus, L. Rhamnosus, Bifidobacterium Infantis, L. Paracasei, L. Fermentum, S.thermophilus, L. Delbruecki Subsp. Lactis. Contains: Milk.

Check Morrisons Nourish Raspberry Kefir against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruityTartAcidic
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast