No. This product is not oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains oat.

Is Morrisons Oat Drink With Added Calcium Vegan Oat Free?

No. This product is not oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains oat.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water oats (12%), sunflower oil, calcium phosphates, stabiliser (gellan gum), salt, flavouring, vitamin E, vitamin B12, vitamin B2, vitamin D.

Check Morrisons Oat Drink With Added Calcium Vegan against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk Substitute · Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastCoffeeDrinkingCooking
Oat Free? Morrisons Oat Drink With Added Calcium Vegan | Spoonful