No. This product is not oat free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain oat.

Is Morrisons Oat Drink Oat Free?

No. This product is not oat free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain oat.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Oats (10%), Sunflower Oil, Chicory Fibre, Calcium Phosphates, Sea Salt, Stabiliser (gellan Gum), Vitamin B12, Riboflavin, Vitamin D. Contains: Oat. May Also Contain Nuts.

Check Morrisons Oat Drink against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk Substitute · Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffeeCookingBaking
Oat Free? Morrisons Oat Drink | Spoonful