Is Morrisons Ocean Breeze Fabric Conditioner 42 Washes Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
5-15% Cationic Surfactants, Also contains: Perfume, Linalool, Hexyl Cinnamal, Alpha-Isomethyl Ionone, Coumarin, Geraniol, Eugenol, Preservative: Dodecylguanidine Monohydrochloride
Check Morrisons Ocean Breeze Fabric Conditioner 42 Washes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Morrisons Ocean Breeze Fabric Conditioner 42 Washes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Morrisons Ocean Breeze Fabric Conditioner 42 Washes is available at 1 retailer
Morrisons
About this product
Unknown · Liquid
Flavor
Unknown
Texture
Unknown
Commonly used for
Unknown


