Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Morrisons Ocean Fresh Toilet Cleaner Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

<5% Cationic Surfactant, Disinfectant (Benzalkonium Chloride 0.5g/100g), Also contains: Perfume, Dye

Check Morrisons Ocean Fresh Toilet Cleaner against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Morrisons Ocean Fresh Toilet Cleaner is available at 1 retailer

Morrisons

About this product

Unknown · Bottle

Lactose Free? Morrisons Ocean Fresh Toilet Cleaner | Spoonful