Is Morrisons Omega 3 1000Mg Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fish Oil, Capsule Shell (Beef Gelatine Glycerol), Antioxidant (Tocopherol-Rich Extract)

Check Morrisons Omega 3 1000Mg against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Morrisons Omega 3 1000Mg is available at 1 retailer

Morrisons

About this product

Supplement · Capsule

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
On The Go