Is Morrisons Orange Colouring Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Emulsifiers (Polysorbate 80, Sucrose Esters of Fatty Acids), Glycerine, Colour (Paprika Extract), Water, Antioxidants (Ascorbic Acid, Alpha-Tocopherol)

Check Morrisons Orange Colouring against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Morrisons Orange Colouring is available at 1 retailer

Morrisons

About this product

Unknown