Is Morrisons Orange Juice Smooth Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Orange Juice.
Check Morrisons Orange Juice Smooth against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Morrisons Orange Juice Smooth in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
CitrusSweetTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


