Is Morrisons Orange & Peach Flavoured Still Sprint Water Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ingredients: Spring water, Acids (citric acid, ascorbic acid), Flavorings, Preservatives (potassium sorbate, dimethyl dicarbonate), Sweeteners (acesulfame K, sucralose).

Check Morrisons Orange & Peach Flavoured Still Sprint Water against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruityCitrus
Texture
LightSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go