Is Morrisons Orchard Apple Shampoo Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Aqua, Sodium Laureth Sulfate, Sodium Chloride, Cocamidopropyl Betaine, Glycerin, Parfum, Propylene Glycol, Citric Acid, Sodium Benzoate, Panthenol, Potassium Sorbate, Benzophenone-4, Linalool, Tetrasodium Glutamate Diacetate, Geraniol, Alpha-Isomethyl lonone, Aloe Barbadensis Leaf Juice, Polyquaternium-7, Pyrus Malus Fruit Extract, Sodium Hydroxide, Hexylene Glycol, CI 18965, CI 42051
Check Morrisons Orchard Apple Shampoo against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Morrisons Orchard Apple Shampoo in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Morrisons Orchard Apple Shampoo is available at 1 retailer
Morrisons
About this product
Unknown · Bottle
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth


